ART / Etchings etc / Gravyrer 5453137
*
nr 545 3137
Gravyrer
Lenght: ()
13 st, modeplanscher, 1800-tal
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday October 6 2008
at 16:32:02
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
30/9 16:59:08
1
350 kr
1/10 09:45:54
2
200 kr
5/10 10:45:05
3
500 kr
6/10 14:57:10
4
Vinnande bud
6/10 16:03:08
3
700 kr
6/10 16:04:02
3
850 kr
6/10 16:06:22
3
1.000 kr
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gravyrer modeplanscher
-
4157 ETCHING
Artur Bengtsson, Riddarhus kanalen. Signed. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:22
-
4232 ETCHING
Curt Hamne (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 64/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:40
-
4024 ETCHING
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:45
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:57
-
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:53
-
4044 ETCHING
Rimer Cardillo (b. 1944), Uruguay. "Sunflower". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:57
*
Gravyrer
nr 545 3137
Gravyrer
Lenght: ()
13 st, modeplanscher, 1800-tal
Estimate: | 100 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1000 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 6 2008 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
30/9 16:59:08 | 1 | 350 kr |
1/10 09:45:54 | 2 | 200 kr |
5/10 10:45:05 | 3 | 500 kr |
6/10 14:57:10 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
6/10 16:03:08 | 3 | 700 kr |
6/10 16:04:02 | 3 | 850 kr |
6/10 16:06:22 | 3 | 1.000 kr |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gravyrer modeplanscher
-
4157 ETCHING
Artur Bengtsson, Riddarhus kanalen. Signed. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:22 -
4232 ETCHING
Curt Hamne (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 64/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:40 -
4024 ETCHING
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:45
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:57 -
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:53 -
4044 ETCHING
Rimer Cardillo (b. 1944), Uruguay. "Sunflower". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:57